Florida Youth Football League Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software
12U
DANIA BEARS 12U
-
MG RAVENS 12U
-

SAT 10/25
4:30PM
14U
SAINT LUCIE SAINTS 14U
-
FTL HURRICANES 14U
-

SAT 10/25
4:30PM
13U
NWB RAIDERS 13U
-
EAST BOYNTON WILDCATS 13U
-

SAT 10/25
5:00PM
14U
FTL FALCONS 14U
-
WASHINGTON PARK BUCS 14U
-

SAT 10/25
6:00PM
13U
DANIA BEARS 13U
-
MG RAVENS 13U
-

SAT 10/25
6:30PM
7U
MG VIKINGS 7U
-
E. MIRAMAR DOLPHINS 7U
-

SAT 10/25
TBA
14U
NWB RAIDERS 14U
-
EAST BOYNTON WILDCATS 14U
-

SAT 10/25
7:00PM
7U
MG COWBOYS 7U
-
MG CHIEFS 7U
-

SAT 10/25
TBA
7U
DANIA BEARS 7U
-
MG RAVENS 7U
-

SAT 10/25
TBA
10U
FTL FALCONS 10U
6
WASH. PARK BUCS 10U
40

SAT 10/25
F

THE FYFL SUPPORTS BREAST CANCER AWARENESS

BATTLE FOR SUPREMACY

OCTOBER IS BREAST CANCER AWARENESS MONTH

KNOWING IT EXIST ISN'T ENOUGH, GET TESTED AND PASS THE WORD. THINK PINK

read more

CHEER COMPETITION

The 3rd annual FYFLC Cheerleader Competition, Held at the Bank United Center in Coral Gables, FL

read more


  • 7UWASH. PARK BUCS 7U vs. FTL FALCONS 7U
    @ HOLIDAY PARKSaturday October 25, 9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • 7UNWB RAIDERS 7U vs. EAST BOYNTON WILDCATS 7U
    @ EZHELL HESTER COMMUNITY CENTERSaturday October 25, 9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • 8UNS PANTHERS 8U vs. LAUDERDALE LAKES VIKINGS 8U
    @ VINCENT TORRES MEMORIAL PARKSaturday October 25, 9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • 8UMG VIKINGS 8U vs. E.MIRAMAR DOLPHINS 8U
    @ MIRAMAR ATHLETIC CLUBSaturday October 25, 9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • 7UDANIA BEARS 7U vs. MG RAVENS 7U
    @ CAROL CITY PARKSaturday October 25, 9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • 7UBROWNSVILLE SEAHAWKS 7U vs. MG BULLDOGS 7U
    @ NORTH DADESaturday October 25, 9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • 7USAINT LUCIE SAINTS 7U vs. FTL HURRICANES 7U
    @ MILLS PONDSaturday October 25, 9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • 7USOUTHWEST SEMINOLES 7U vs. DEERFIELD PACKER RATTLERS 7U
    @ SUNVIEW PARKSaturday October 25, 9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • 8UFTL. FALCONS 8U vs. WASH PARK BUCS 8U
    @ WASHINGTON PARK COMMUNITY CENTERSaturday October 25, 10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • 9USAINT LUCIE SAINTS 9U vs. FTL HURRICANES 9U
    @ MILLS PONDSaturday October 25, 10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • 8UNWB RAIDERS 8U vs. EAST BOYNTON WILDCATS 8U
    @ EZHELL HESTER COMMUNITY CENTERSaturday October 25, 10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • 8UDEERFIELD PACKER RATTLERS 8U vs. FTL. HURRICANES 8U B
    @ SUNVIEW PARKSaturday October 25, 10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • 8UDANIA BEARS 8U vs. MG Ravens 8U
    @ CAROL CITY PARKSaturday October 25, 10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • 9UMG VIKINGS 9U vs. EAST MIRAMAR DOLPHINS 9U
    @ MIRAMAR ATHLETIC CLUBSaturday October 25, 10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • 8UBROWNSVILLE SEAHAWKS 8U vs. MG BULLDOGS 8U
    @ NORTH DADESaturday October 25, 10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • 9UNORTHSIDE PANTHERS 9U vs. LAUDERDALE LAKES VIKINGS 9U
    @ VINCENT TORRES MEMORIAL PARKSaturday October 25, 10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • 9UDANIA BEARS 9U vs. MG RAVENS 9U
    @ CAROL CITY PARKSaturday October 25, 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • 10UDEERFIELD PACKER RATTLERS 10U vs. M G CHIEFS 10U
    @ SUNVIEW PARKSaturday October 25, 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Super PeeWeeBROWNSVILLE SEAHAWKS vs. MG BULLDOGS
    @ NORTH DADESaturday October 25, 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • 11USAINT LUCIE SAINTS 11U vs. FTL HURRICANES 11U
    @ MILLS PONDSaturday October 25, 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • 9UFTL FALCONS 9U vs. WASH. PARK BUCS 9U
    @ WASHINGTON PARK COMMUNITY CENTERSaturday October 25, 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • 11UMG VIKINGS 11U vs. E.MIRAMAR DOLPHINS 11U
    @ MIRAMAR ATHLETIC CLUBSaturday October 25, 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • 9UNWB RAIDERS 9U vs. EAST BOYNTON WILDCATS
    @ EZHELL HESTER COMMUNITY CENTERSaturday October 25, 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • 10UNS PANTHERS 10U vs. LADUERDALE LAKES VIKINGS 10
    @ VINCENT TORRES MEMORIAL PARKSaturday October 25, 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • Super PeeWeeNORTHSIDE PANTHERS vs. LAUDERLAKES VIKINGS
    @ VINCENT TORRES MEMORIAL PARKSaturday October 25, 1:25 pm - 2:25 pm
  • 11UNWB RAIDERS 11U vs. EAST BOYTON WILDCATS 11U
    @ EZHELL HESTER COMMUNITY CENTERSaturday October 25, 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
  • Super PeeWeeFTL FALCONS vs. WASH PARK BUCS
    @ WASHINGTON PARK COMMUNITY CENTERSaturday October 25, 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
  • 12UDEERFIELD PACKER RATTLERS 12U vs. MG BULLDOGS 12U
    @ SUNVIEW PARKSaturday October 25, 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
  • 10USOUTHWEST SEMINOLES 10U vs. MG RAVENS 10U
    @ CAROL CITY PARKSaturday October 25, 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
  • 13UMG VIKINGS 13U vs. E.MIRAMAR DOLPHINS 13U
    @ MIRAMAR ATHLETIC CLUBSaturday October 25, 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
  • 10UFTL. HURRICANES 10U vs. MG BULLDOGS 10U
    @ NORTH DADESaturday October 25, 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
  • Super PeeWeeSAINT LUCIE SAINTS vs. FTL HURRICANES
    @ MILLS PONDSaturday October 25, 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
  • 11UNS PANTHERS 11U vs. LAUDERDALE LAKES VIKINGS 11U
    @ VINCENT TORRES MEMORIAL PARKSaturday October 25, 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
  • 12USAINT LUCIE SAINTS 12U vs. FTL HURRICANES 12U
    @ MILLS PONDSaturday October 25, 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
  • 12UNS PANTHERS 12U vs. FTL FALCONS 12U
    @ WASHINGTON PARK COMMUNITY CENTERSaturday October 25, 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
  • 14UBROWNSVILLE SEAHAKES 14U vs. LAUDRDALE LAKES VIKINGS 14U B
    @ NORTH DADESaturday October 25, 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • 11UDANIA BEARS 11U vs. MG RAVENS 11U
    @ CAROL CITY PARKSaturday October 25, 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • 12UMG COWBOYS 12U vs. EAST BOYNTON WILDCATS 12U
    @ EZHELL HESTER COMMUNITY CENTERSaturday October 25, 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
  • 13UDEEFIELD PACKER RATTLERS 13U vs. SOUTHWEST SEMINOLES 13U
    @ SUNVIEW PARKSaturday October 25, 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
  • 14UNORTHSIDE PANTHERS 14U vs. LAUDERDALE LAKES VIKINGS 14U
    @ VINCENT TORRES MEMORIAL PARKSaturday October 25, 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • 11UFTL FALCONS 11U vs. WASH. PARK BUCS 11U
    @ WASHINGTON PARK COMMUNITY CENTERSaturday October 25, 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • 12UDANIA BEARS 12U vs. MG RAVENS 12U
    @ CAROL CITY PARKSaturday October 25, 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • 14USAINT LUCIE SAINTS 14U vs. FTL HURRICANES 14U
    @ MILLS PONDSaturday October 25, 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • 13UNWB RAIDERS 13U vs. EAST BOYNTON WILDCATS 13U
    @ EZHELL HESTER COMMUNITY CENTERSaturday October 25, 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • 14UFTL FALCONS 14U vs. WASHINGTON PARK BUCS 14U
    @ WASHINGTON PARK COMMUNITY CENTERSaturday October 25, 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • 13UDANIA BEARS 13U vs. MG RAVENS 13U
    @ CAROL CITY PARKSaturday October 25, 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • 10UFTL FALCONS 10U vs. WASH. PARK BUCS 10U
    @ WASHINGTON PARK COMMUNITY CENTERSaturday October 25, TBA
  • 7UDANIA BEARS 7U vs. MG RAVENS 7U
    @ CAROL CITY PARKSaturday October 25, TBA
  • 7UMG COWBOYS 7U vs. MG CHIEFS 7U
    @ Dr. Lester B Brown ParkSaturday October 25, TBA
  • 7UMG VIKINGS 7U vs. E. MIRAMAR DOLPHINS 7U
    @ MIRAMAR ATHLETIC CLUBSaturday October 25, TBA
  • 14UNWB RAIDERS 14U vs. EAST BOYNTON WILDCATS 14U
    @ EZHELL HESTER COMMUNITY CENTERSaturday October 25, 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

There is no content to display.


Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Football Software